Korean Dream

G-DRAGON


Korean dream yes we go

Eh oh eh oh indi eh oh eh oh
Waeyo waeyo
Nal jom naebeoryeo duseyo
Eh eh eh eh eh oh eh oh
Nae mamdaero hallaeyo

Double eight born neither yo, GD still on the picture
Sosimhane yeonghonbyeokjuuija that's me Big Bang, GD, one
Cheongnyeondeuriyeo i sesangeun neoui geot put your mother fucker hands up now
Manghaedo boda deo hangeot do byeol inneun jorong leader deurui sotong
1 2 step and turn left to the right below shut
Ladies (Yeah) And gentlemen (Huh)
Michinnomdeuri kkok mworado haenaedeora
I'm Captain G-Sparrow, everybody just follow me now

Eh oh eh oh indi eh oh eh oh
Waeyo waeyo
Nal jom naebeoryeo duseyo
Eh eh eh eh eh oh eh o
Nae mamdaero hallaeyo

Nideuri bureowo hal yujeonja batneun gamdongui chai
Nareul neukkyeobwa
Nimameul ullineun nae melody
Nae nai yeol set urin eoryeosseu me and my man
Jeonbureul georeosseu kkumeul algie keep it on
Gyesok dallyeo sesangui pandoreul bakkwoseu
I got got you boy tell me about it you know
Hollaback boy seolmyeonghaneungeot boda
Hanbeon boyeojuneunge naeunbeop
1 2 step and turn left to the right below shut
Ladies (Yeah) And gentlemen (Huh)

I'm singing, you singing
Hip-hop and R'n'B amugeona gollajaba

Eh oh eh oh indi eh oh eh oh
Waeyo waeyo
Nal jom naebeoryeo duseyo
Eh eh eh eh eh oh eh oh
Reach

Jakjiman keun kkumeul kkwo nae dwiron neol muldeullyeosseu
Nae moksori chimyeongjeogin find us neon yawieosseo
Mudaewieseon naega juingong I can't stop now
(Taeyang like a shining star)
G-Dragon raise the roof roof

Love it or hate it, you hate it but you love it
Love it or hate it, you hate it but you love it
Love it or hate it, you hate it but you love it
Love it or hate it, you hate it but you love it

Eh oh eh oh indi eh oh eh oh
Waeyo waeyo
Nal jom naebeoryeo duseyo
Eh eh eh eh eh oh eh oh
Nae mamdaero hallaeyo

We don't care man
GD, Taeyang

Right, like urin mwonga dareullaeyo (Eotteoke-e-eing)
Namdeulcheoreom anhallaeyo (Jeoreoke-e-eing)
Nalgaedalgo nareullaeyo (like an airplane)

We are the korean dream


Profil G-DRAGON

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".

Nick Name : G-Dragon
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Position : Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday : August 18, 1988
Hobbies : Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat. ... selengkapnya


Achmad Albar - Alan Walker - Anji - Ari Lasso - Iwan Fals - Nella Kharisma - Rhoma Irama - Slank - Sherina - The Mercys

Indeks Artis: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Indeks Lirik Lagu: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z