미치GO (GO)

G-DRAGON


Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Sipeo (Yeah)
We gonna Bamsae

(Dance Dance Dance Dance)
Dirty Mad Fiesta

Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Sipeo (Yeah)
Nanura Galae
Now shut up

(Yeah! What's Up!)

(Doo doong Doo dong)
Nan Meda Drum Bugo Nariya
(Vroom Vroom)
Chin Naege Bababade Nariya
(Neon Puriya)
Energy drink Kanja Noriya
(Nan Joriya)
Jeon Nage Sake Mullo Mara Doriya

Jae Yiye Yige Jen
Magan Jujjo Shigangae
Kago Naemi Jinae Moseub
Namo Wiamnae

I Say mother father
Who are you?
Namu Nogu Naegi Noge
Don't matter I'm A D-Boy

Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Sipeo (Yeah)
We gonna Bamsae

(Dance Dance Dance Dance)
Dirty Mad Fiesta

Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Sipeo (Yeah)
Nanura Galae
Now shut up

Jijani T-Shirts
Kakajineon sneakers
Na Mugeon Yeob
(Yeah)
Wunan Gashineon dessert
Now six in the morning
So where are you going
Now shhh
Alleh Leggo Lady Shiganeun Ga tik tik tok tok
Keubi Kara Bibi Bapbap
Uri Nadi Chin naega Yishin Da Haeneun Jukji Anha

I Say mother father
Who are you?
Amhui
Daka Bommam Daude Yiko Gahwa

Feel Good D. M. F!
Feel Good D. M. F!

Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Sipeo (Yeah)
We gonna Bamsae

(Dance Dance Dance Dance)
Dirty Mad Fiesta

Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Sipeo (Yeah)
Nanura Galae
Now shut up

Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Michi go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Namuneun Heundu go!
Sipeo


Profil G-DRAGON

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".

Nick Name : G-Dragon
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Position : Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday : August 18, 1988
Hobbies : Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat. ... selengkapnya


Achmad Albar - Alan Walker - Anji - Ari Lasso - Iwan Fals - Nella Kharisma - Rhoma Irama - Slank - Sherina - The Mercys

Indeks Artis: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Indeks Lirik Lagu: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z