โ˜ฐ

Crayon

G-DRAGON


GET YOUR CRAYON
GET YOUR CRAYON

๋จธ๋ฆฌ ์–ด๊นจ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ ๋ฐœ
Swag check swag check
๋จธ๋ฆฌ ์–ด๊นจ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ ๋ฐœ
Swag check swag check

์•„์ง๋„ ๊ฟ€๋ฆฌ์ง€ ์•Š์•„ yes I'm a pretty boy
๋‚œ ๋‚ ์•„๋‹ค๋…€ so fly ๋‚ ๋ผ๋ฆฌ boy
์›”ํ™”์ˆ˜๋ชฉ๊ธˆํ† ์ผ
๋‚œ ๋ฐ”๋น  ์˜ค๋น  ๋‚˜๋น  Baaaad boy
I'm a G to the D Gold N Diamonds boy
๋ˆ„๊ฐ€ ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ž˜ U know I beez that
์˜ค๋Š˜์˜ DJ ๋‚˜๋Š” ์ฒ ์ด ๋„ˆ๋Š” ๋ฏธ์• 
์•„๊ฐ€์”จ ์•„๊ฐ€์”จ ๋‚œ ์ˆœ๊ฒฐํ•œ ์ง€์šฉ์”จ
์ด๋ฆฌ ์™€๋ด์š” ๊ท€์š”๋ฏธ ๋„ค ๋‚จ์ž์นœ๊ตฌ๋Š” ์ง€๋ชป๋ฏธ
๋„Œ ๋งˆ์น˜ ๋‹ฎ์•˜์ง€ ๋‚ด ์ด์ƒํ˜• so give me some

๊น€ํƒœํฌ์™€ ๊น€ํฌ์„  oh my god ์ „์ง€ํ˜„

Why so serious?
Get your crayon Get your crayon
Get your cray Get your crayon
Get your crayon Get your crayon
Get your cray Get your
Why so serious?
Come on girls Come on boys
Come on come on Get your crayon crayon
Come on girls Come on boys

Come on come on Get your crayon crayon
๋จธ๋ฆฌ ์–ด๊นจ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ ๋ฐœ swag

๋‚ด ์นด๋“œ๋Š” BLACK ๋ฌดํ•œ๋Œ€๋กœ ์‹น ๊ธ์–ด๋ฒ„๋ ค
์ด ๋…ธ๋žœ CRACK ๋ฌดํ•œ๊ถค๋„ ํ™• ๋Œ๋ ค๋ฒ„๋ ค
๊ฐ ๋–จ์–ด์ง„ ๋ถ„๋“ค๊ป˜ ๋‚œ ํ•œ ๊ทธ๋ฃจ ๊ฐ๋‚˜๋ฌด
์ฝง๋Œ€ ๋†’์€ ๋ถ„๋“ค๊ป˜ ๊ธฐ์ฃฝ์ง€ ์•Š๋Š” ๊นก๋‹ค๊ตฌ
์–ด์ค‘์ด๊ฑด ๋– ์ค‘์ด๊ฑด ํŽธ๊ฒฌ ์—†์ด CRAYON
์ž˜ ๋‚˜๊ฐ€๋˜ ๋ง๋‚˜๋‹ˆ๊ฑด
์ฐจ๋ณ„ ์—†์ด CRAYON
ํ•˜๋‚˜ ๋‘˜ three four ์™”๋‹ค ๊ฐ”๋‹ค ๋Œ๋ฆฌ๊ณ 
์ฐจ๋ถ„ํ•˜๊ฒŒ slow it down ์‹ฌ์‹ฌํ•˜๋ฉด
์ข€ ๋” ๋น ๋ฅด๊ฒŒ ๋‹ฌ๋ ค๋ผ
์„œ์šธ ๋Œ€์ „ ๋Œ€๊ตฌ ๋ถ€์‚ฐ ์†๋ผ‰์„ ์น˜๋ฉด์„œ
๋…ธ๋ž˜๋ฅผ ๋ถ€๋ฅด๋ฉฐ ์ฆ๊ฒ๊ฒŒ ๊ฐ™์ด ์ถค์„ ์ถฐ

๋ง๊ฐ€๋ง๊ฐ€๋ง ํŒŒํŠธ๋„ˆ ๋ฐ”๊ฟ” ๋จธ๋ฆฌ
์–ด๊นจ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ ๋ฐœ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ ๋ฐœ
๋ชธ์„ ํ”๋“ค์–ด ROCK

Why so serious?
Get your crayon Get your crayon
Get your cray Get your crayon
Get your crayon Get your crayon
Get your cray Get your
Why so serious?
Come on girls Come on boys

Come on come on Get your crayon crayon
Come on girls Come on boys
Come on come on Get your crayon crayon
Get your crayon crayon

Come on girls Come on boys
Come on Come on Come on Come on
Come on girls Come on boys
Come on Come on Come on Come on
๋จธ๋ฆฌ ์–ด๊นจ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ ๋ฐœ swag


Profil G-DRAGON

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".

Nick Name : G-Dragon
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Position : Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday : August 18, 1988
Hobbies : Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat. ... selengkapnya


Achmad Albar - Alan Walker - Anji - Ari Lasso - Iwan Fals - Nella Kharisma - Rhoma Irama - Slank - Sherina - The Mercys

Indeks Artis: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Indeks Lirik Lagu: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z