☰

COUP D'ETAT

G-DRAGON


People
The revolution will not be televised
The revolution is in your mind
The revolution is here

This is my Coup D'etat
μž…μ—μ„œ μž…μœΌλ‘œ λ„λŠ” λΆ€λ©”λž‘
Hand's up (up) get high (high)
λ…Έλž˜ μ‹œμž‘ν•œλ‹€ λ‚΄κ°€ μˆ λž˜λ‹€

κΌ­κΌ­ μˆ¨μ–΄ 머리카락 보일라
λ‚œ μ•„λ²„λ‹˜ 댁 λ†“μ•„λ“œλ¦° μƒˆ 보일러
그래 이건 슀포일러 I'm so fly
λ¬΄μ„œμ›Œ 'F' 킬라
μ—¬μžλ“€μ˜ κ°€μŠ΄ ν›”μΉ˜λŠ” 고릴라
Bang bang bang λ‚œ 이빨둜 λˆμ„ λ²Œμ–΄
λ‚΄ λ…Έλž˜ ν•œλ²ˆμ— λ„Œ νšŒμ‚¬μ—μ„œ 손을 ν„Έμ–΄
도 돼 이 GAME 에 λ‚œ 타 to the 짜
λ„ˆλŠ” 사 to the 짜 μ ˆλŒ€ λͺ¨λ₯΄λ‹ˆκΉŒ FAME

This is my Coup D'etat
μž…μ—μ„œ μž…μœΌλ‘œ λ„λŠ” λΆ€λ©”λž‘
Hand's up (up) get high (high)
λ…Έλž˜ μ‹œμž‘ν•œλ‹€ λ‚΄κ°€ μˆ λž˜λ‹€

μ‹œκ°„μ΄ 돈이라면 λ‚œ μƒλ‹Ήνžˆ 빈곀
1λ…„365일 홍길동 신곡
λ‚΄ 폰은 계속 μšΈμ–΄λŒ€ κ°“λ‚œ μ•  마λƒ₯
λ‚΄ 폰은 계속 μ§–μ–΄λŒ€ μ˜†μ§‘ 개 마λƒ₯
Bow wow wow yeppie-yo-yeppie-ye
μžλ»‘μ— ν—ˆμ„Έ η”² μ•„μ£Ό λ»”λ»”ν•΄
I'm so fresh so clean
μ„Ένƒμ†Œλž‘ κ²½μŸν•΄
And my flow so sick
μ€‘ν™˜μžμ‹€ μ—°ν–‰ν•΄ WHAT

This is my Coup D'etat
μž…μ—μ„œ μž…μœΌλ‘œ λ„λŠ” λΆ€λ©”λž‘
Hand's up (up) get high (high)
λ…Έλž˜ μ‹œμž‘ν•œλ‹€ λ‚΄κ°€ μˆ λž˜λ‹€

머리, μ–΄κΉ¨, 무릎, 발 swag check mic check
ν•˜λ‚˜, λ‘˜, μ…‹, λ„· λ‚œ mc λ¨ΉλŠ” 팩-맨
머리, μ–΄κΉ¨, 무릎, 발 swag check mic check
ν•˜λ‚˜, λ‘˜, μ…‹, λ„· 이건 볡음 AMEN
Ay you want some, you want some more
It's not enough
(ν‰λ²”ν•΄μ§€λŠ” 것이 λ‚΄ μœ μΌν•œ κΈˆμΉ™)
Ay give me some, give some more alright y'all
(μ–΄μ€μž–μ€ λ‚¨μžλ“€μ€ 따라 ν•˜κΈ° κΈˆμ§€)

This is my Coup D'etat
μž…μ—μ„œ μž…μœΌλ‘œ λ„λŠ” λΆ€λ©”λž‘
Hand's up (up) get high (high)
λ…Έλž˜ μ‹œμž‘ν•œλ‹€ λ‚΄κ°€ μˆ λž˜λ‹€

This is my Coup D'etat
μž…μ—μ„œ μž…μœΌλ‘œ λ„λŠ” λΆ€λ©”λž‘
Hand's up (up) get high (high)
λ…Έλž˜ μ‹œμž‘ν•œλ‹€ λ‚΄κ°€ μˆ λž˜λ‹€

This is my Coup D'etat
μž…μ—μ„œ μž…μœΌλ‘œ λ„λŠ” λΆ€λ©”λž‘
Hand's up get high
λ…Έλž˜ μ‹œμž‘ν•œλ‹€ λ…Έλž˜ 끝났닀


Profil G-DRAGON

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".

Nick Name : G-Dragon
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Position : Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday : August 18, 1988
Hobbies : Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat. ... selengkapnya


Achmad Albar - Alan Walker - Anji - Ari Lasso - Iwan Fals - Nella Kharisma - Rhoma Irama - Slank - Sherina - The Mercys

Indeks Artis: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Indeks Lirik Lagu: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z