☰

BREATHE

G-DRAGON


I can't breathe

I can't breathe

ADVERTISING

I can't breathe
I can't breathe no more
I can't sleep no more
μ–΄μ§€λŸ¬μš΄ 세상 μ°¨κ°€μš΄ 도심속에
λ‚˜ ν™€λ‘œ I can't live no more
But I can't stop no more
λˆˆμ„ 감아도 이젠
듀리지 μ•ŠλŠ” λ„ˆμ˜ κ·Έ 숨결

I can't deny it κ³ μš”νžˆ μž λ“  λ°€
꿈 속에 λ‚˜νƒ€λ‚œ λ„Œ λ„ˆλ¬΄λ‚˜ 아름닀와
Hey gorgeous sweet amazing baby

I know you want it baby
이 μ‹œκ°„λ§ŒνΌμ€ you & me hardcore
Till you say no more
I can't breathe I can't breathe

λ‚˜λ₯Ό μ‘°μ—¬μ˜€λŠ” λŠλ‚Œμ΄ 싫지 μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe
아침이 밝아와도 κΉ¨κ³  μ‹Άμ§€μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe 상상은 μ§ˆλ Έμ–΄ λ‚˜

절제λ₯Ό μžƒμ—ˆμ–΄ λͺ¨μˆœλœ 상황
λ³€ν•¨μ—†λŠ”κ±΄ λ„Œ λ‚˜μ˜ V V Venus
달 λ‚˜λΌ κ±΄λ„ˆ 별 λ”°λ©΄ ν•΄ μ €λ¬Όμ–΄
μ§€κΈˆ 이 μˆœκ°„λ§Œμ„ κΈ°λ‹€λ € 온걸
I wonder
I can't deny it κ³ μš”νžˆ μž λ“  λ°€
꿈 속에 λ‚˜νƒ€λ‚œ λ„Œ λ„ˆλ¬΄λ‚˜ 아름닀와

I know you want it baby
이 μ‹œκ°„λ§ŒνΌμ€ you & me hardcore

Let's do it some more
I can breathe I can breathe

λ‚˜λ₯Ό μ‘°μ—¬μ˜€λŠ” λŠλ‚Œμ΄ 싫지 μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe
아침이 밝아와도 κΉ¨κ³  μ‹Άμ§€μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe
λ‚˜λ₯Ό μ‘°μ—¬μ˜€λŠ” λŠλ‚Œμ΄ 싫지 μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe

아침이 밝아와도 κΉ¨κ³  μ‹Άμ§€μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe
가렀진 컀튼 μ‚¬μ΄λ‘œ

Oh oh oh oh
λ‚  λΆ€λ₯΄λŠ” κ·ΈλŒ€μ˜ 손길 이 이 이
μ‚΄λ©°μ‹œ λ‚΄ μΉ¨λŒ€λ‘œ 와 μ•„ μ•„ μ•„

아무도 λͺ¨λ₯΄κ²Œ 쑰용히 히 히 히
I can't breathe I can't breathe
λ‚˜λ₯Ό μ‘°μ—¬μ˜€λŠ” λŠλ‚Œμ΄ 싫지 μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe

아침이 밝아와도 κΉ¨κ³  μ‹Άμ§€μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe

λ‚˜λ₯Ό μ‘°μ—¬μ˜€λŠ” λŠλ‚Œμ΄ 싫지 μ•Šμ•„
I can't breathe I can't breathe

아침이 밝아와도 κΉ¨κ³  μ‹Άμ§€μ•Šμ•„

I can't breathe
I can't breathe breathe breathe breathe
Breathe no more
I can't breathe
I can't breathe no more


Profil G-DRAGON

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".

Nick Name : G-Dragon
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Position : Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday : August 18, 1988
Hobbies : Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat. ... selengkapnya


Achmad Albar - Alan Walker - Anji - Ari Lasso - Iwan Fals - Nella Kharisma - Rhoma Irama - Slank - Sherina - The Mercys

Indeks Artis: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Indeks Lirik Lagu: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z