BAE BAE 〜 BANG BANG BANG 〜 GOOD BOY 〜 FANTASTIC BABY

G-DRAGON


I'M IN LOVE
눈에 콩깍지 씌었어 BABE
하의 실종에 흰 와이셔츠 BABE

사람이야 천사야
OH JESUS BABE
눈부셔 BABE
SUNGLASS BABE
정신이 망신이야 홀렸어 네게
피가 한쪽으로 또 쏠렸어 네게
위험해
YOU'RE SO DANGEROUS BABE
살려줘 BABE
경찰 불러 BABE
BABY BABY 지금처럼만
아름다워 줄래 넌
시간이 지나도 내가 설렐 수 있게
BABY BABY 넌 시들지 마
이기적인 날 위해
그 모습 그대로
넌 그대로 여야만 해
찹쌀떡 찹쌀떡
궁합이 우리 우리 궁합이
찹쌀떡 찹쌀떡
궁합이 우리 우리 궁합이

真夜中だ目を覚ませ
波長が合う奴集まれ
今夜楽しむため来たゲリラ
声枯れるまで騒ごうぜ

We go hard 注意しろ
どこでも瞬間移動
祈れGod 自問自答してられない状況
月明かりで吠えるメロディ
暗闇で集まり
び散らかす四方八方五方 whoo

さあ燃え尽きろ
どこまでも
君をCrazyにさせたい
B.I.G Yea we bang like this 皆一緒に
一撃でゾッコン
Bang Bang Bang
Bang Bang Bang
パンヤ パンヤ パンヤ
Bang Bang Bang
Bang Bang Bang
パンヤ パンヤ パンヤ

みんな動くなまだ動くな
みんな動くなまだ動くな
今夜は最後まで対決だ
今夜は最後まで
パンヤ パンヤ パンヤ

Put your hands in the air
How y'all feeling out there
We gon' party over here
모두 같이 sing it let me hear you say
La la la la la la la la La la la la la la la la
La la la la la la la la La la la la la la la la la
I am a good boy
I am a good good
Ey, hey ladies
Ey, hey babies
Everybody (ha ha ha)
I am a good boy

夜が来た 目覚ましなWE GON PARTY LIKE LILILI LALALA
集まりな この PARTY は これからさLILILI LALALA

瞬間でキャッチしたその目はまだ遊び足りてない ALLRIGHT
半分でも興味あるならば WE GO さぁ行こう 好きに騒ごう

NAH NA NA NAH HAH NAH NA NA NAH NAH
WOW FANTASTIC BABY
DANCE I WANNNA DAN DAN DAN DANCE
FANTASTIC BABY
DANCE I WANNNA DAN DAN DAN DANCE
WOW FANTASTIC BABY

いかがかね? 僕ちゃんはパーフェクト
弱点探すのなんて100年早い BABY
真っ赤な太陽よりもFIRE
直視すれば BURN NAH NA NA NAH NAH

まだずっと凝り固まってるみなさん単純に
これから「JUMP」って言ったら飛び跳ねな ON 1.2.3
高く空中に オレは操縦士さ
初めてなら今から連れて行こうか 宇宙に

DANGER! 鳴らせサイレン
君はターゲット 僕のターゲット 走れ
I CAN'T BABY DON'T STOP THIS
終わらせないで この未体験なサウンドを

WOW FANTASTIC BABY
DANCE I WANNNA DAN DAN DAN DANCE
FANTASTIC BABY
DANCE I WANNNA DAN DAN DAN DANCE
WOW FANTASTIC BABY

BOOM SHAKA LAKA BOOM SHAKA LAKA BOOM SHAKA LAKA
DAN DAN DAN DAN DANCE
BOOM SHAKA LAKA BOOM SHAKA LAKA BOOM SHAKA LAKA
DAN DAN DANCE

さぁ選ぼうか YE YE YE
敗者が勝者 YE YE YE
僕なら後者 YE YE YE
君とは今夜 WOW FANTASTIC BABY


Profil G-DRAGON

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".

Nick Name : G-Dragon
Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Position : Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday : August 18, 1988
Hobbies : Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat. ... selengkapnya


Achmad Albar - Alan Walker - Anji - Ari Lasso - Iwan Fals - Nella Kharisma - Rhoma Irama - Slank - Sherina - The Mercys

Indeks Artis: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Indeks Lirik Lagu: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z